Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
KM001Jolanta PrzybyłKEASY RUNNERSGostyńPolskaTAKMASTER
KM002Małgorzata WojnoKHusaria Race Team Łódź Polska TAKSENIOR
KM003Małgorzata Świerkosz-HołyszK--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
KM004Judyta JakubowskaK--Kamien PomorskiPolskaTAKMASTER
KM005Michał LechMSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAŚWIEBODZICEPOLSKITAKMASTER
KM006Małgorzata KarnickaKZielona Góro Zacznij BiegaćZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM007Agnieszka CzornakK--ParczewPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM008Mariusz MosórMLisy PustyniKluczePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM009Lilla MosórKLisy PustyniKluczePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM010Pawel OstrowskiM--Rzeszów PolskaTAKMASTER
KM011Łukasz GolecMHusaria Race Team RzeszówRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM012Martin SivuľkaMTJ Mier KamienkaKamienkaSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM013Kinga MazurKDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM014Dariusz LisMDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM015Łukasz WieczorekMSmashing PąpkinsSzamotułyPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM016Anita KowalczykK # Team KrólakJemielnoPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM017Marzena OtawaK--Siemianowice ŚląskiePolskaTAKMASTER
KM018Robert GorzkowskiM--Siemianowice ŚląskiePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM019Michał FrąckowiakM--ŚremPolskaTAKMASTER
KM020Natalia FrąckowiakK--ŚremPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM021Paweł JobdaM OKS OtwockOtwockpolskaTAKSENIOR
KM022Adam StępieńMananASyWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM023Jagoda MiotłaK--Opole LubelskiePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM024Łukasz MalecM--NiedzicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM025Maria GielczynskaK--Nowy TargPolskaTAKMASTER
KM026Beata PietruśK--KacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM027Andrea Daňková KMARAS team PREŠOV SlovenskoNIEMASTER
KM028Elżbieta JacheraKWinnica Spisz Łapsze NiżnePolskaTAKMASTER
KM029Bożena SzewczykK--KacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM030Justyna JacheraKWinnica Spisz Łapsze NiżnePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM031Michał TargoszMITMBW KRAKÓWKrakówPoland/ItalyTAKMASTER
KM032Agata PierzynkaK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM033Katarína KrajňákováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovenskoNIEWETERAN
KM034Miłosz SzkołudaMDecathlon Koszalin PolanówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM035Aldona Wielgos-TrutyK--KlikuszowaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM036Daniel TrutyM--KlikuszowaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM037Katarzyna PryjmaKfunexsportsWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM038Kamil ZelenákMMARAS teamKošiceSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM039Sabina SznyterKDecathlon KoszalinPolanówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM040Natalia RepelewiczK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM041Barbara RybczyńskaKSam sobie steremNowy TargPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
KM042Małgorzata Pabiańczyk K--Kraków Polska TAKMASTER
KM043Paweł RybczyńskiM-Nowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM044Kinga LaburdaKEskadra KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM045Dominika GrębowiecKTSA SandomierzSandomierz PolskaTAKSENIOR
KM046Anna Rułka-Jabłczyńska K---WłocławekPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM047Beata LitwinK--DębicaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM048Maciej LitwinM--DębicaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM049Tomáš DemočkoMMARAS teamSpišská Nová VesSpišská Nová VesTAKMASTER
KM050Magdalena MałetkoK--KołobrzegPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM051Aleksandra KwaśnikK--WrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM052Monika ChojnackaK--PrzyszowaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM053Jozef PazeraMMARAS teamSpisske HanusovceSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM054Katarina BobikovaKMARAS teamMichalovceSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM055Tinka KlemováKAutoservis ERIKAKošiceSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM056Jana PetrováKAutoservis ERIKAKošiceSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM057Edita VrbiakováKAutoservis ERIKAKošiceSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM058Teresa WasielewskaK--ZdzieszowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM059Mariusz GolaraM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM060Artur ŁoskotM--WILGAPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM061Katarzyna NieradkaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM062Rafał WilczekMKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoSzczytnoPolandTAKSENIOR
KM063Krzysztof RóżyckiMVege RunnersWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM064Bartłomiej KolasaMprzEMESyNowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM065Mariola SikorskaK--Piastów PolskaTAKMASTER
KM066Grzegorz SowaMITMBW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM067Rafał ArendarczykM--NiedzicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM068Ladislav MarasMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM069Danka JendrichovskáKMARAS teamRažňanySlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM070Pavol UličnýMMARAS teamChminianska Nová VesSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM071Lucia ŠepeľákováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovenskoTAKSENIOR
KM072Milan MajerníkMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM073Marzena WójcikK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM074Bożena DudaK--Kraków PolskaTAKMASTER
KM075Krzysztof DudaM--Kraków PolskaTAKMASTER
KM076Martina KolibárováKPrešovPrešovSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM077Edyta NaukaKDębickie GepardyDębicapolskieTAKWETERAN
KM078Wiesław NaukaMDębickie GepardyDębicapolskieTAKWETERAN
KM079Lucyna DudaKWATAHAMogilanyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM080Ewa JanasK--KrakówPolska TAKMASTER
KM081Piotr SzawulMITMBW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM082Agnieszka Dziedziniewicz KITMBW KRAKÓW Kraków PolskaTAKMASTER
KM083Waldemar Dziedziniewicz MITMBW KRAKÓW Kraków Polska TAKMASTER
KM084Dorota JanoszK--Rabka-ZdrójPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM085Konrad KlocekM--ŁężynyPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM086Tomasz SzewczykM--StroniePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM087Joanna DudekKWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieSmardzowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM088Jarosław ZubielMVan BerdeMielecPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM089Wojciech JaremekM--KrasnystawPolskaTAKMASTER
KM090Monika RosińskaKBraveherts LegionowoWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM091Edyta KrólK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM092Sławomir WarzechaM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM093Maria KarpiłowskaKKw Warszawa, Vicious CircleWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM094Marek NadkańskiMMOK MSZANA DOLNAMszana GórnaPOLSKATAKWETERAN
KM095Daniel HołyszM--JaworznoPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM096Paulina MatuszewskaKHUSE TeamBielsko-bialaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM097Marcin ŻurawikMSaint Gobain SquadKołoPolskaTAKMASTER
KM098Sabina SojkaKMountain Fuel Polska, Ambleside ACKendalUnited KingdomTAKSENIOR
KM099Łukasz MarciniecM--TarnówPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM100Antoni ByraM--Tomaszów lubelski PolskieTAKMASTER
KM101Basia WyrobaK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM102Sylwester JanowskiM--Piotrków TrybunalskiPolskaTAKMASTER
KM103ŁUKASZ METRYCKIM--WARSZAWAPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM104Patryk KozikMPędzące ŚlimakiDębicaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM105Katarzyna KozikKPędzące ŚlimakiDębicaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM106Daniel DębowskiMCoke RunnersOpocznoPolskaTAKMASTER
KM107Tomasz StanekM--Łapsze NiżnePolskaTAKMASTER
KM108Dawid MakowskiM--Jastrzębie ZdrójPolskieTAKMASTER
KM109Beata KozakKWYBIEGAJ SIEBIEWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM110Dorota Mozol-BorowiecK--Stare OleszycePolskaTAKMASTER
KM111Karolina LehmannK--KaszczorPolskaTAKMASTER
KM112Mateusz GryglakM--Łapsze WyżnePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM113ewa gucwaK--NiepołomicepolskaTAKSENIOR
KM114Paweł KosmaM--Głowno PolskaTAKMASTER
KM115Katarzyna KotarbaKBiegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegaćKielcePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM116Kinga Kronenberger-KrólK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM117Marcin KrólMFight House Nowy SączNowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM118Piotr KulmanM--Nowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM119Piotr FaronMLimanowa ForrestZALESIEPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
KM120RICHARD GocMTJ Mier Kamienka Kamienka SLOVENSKONIEMASTER
KM121Dominik ZąbczyńskiMAlpin SportTeamJastrzębie-ZdrójPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM122Damian GiżyńskiMGalopujące Ślimaki/ Kolejarz Best For YouJastrzębie-ZdrójPolskaNIESENIOR
- Lista rezerwowa