Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
L001Artur ParolMRADZąbkiPolskaTAKMASTER
L002Nina WiadernaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
L003Krzysztof SmusMZ fartem ZielonkiPolskaTAKWETERAN
L004Tomasz PałkaMLuzyxRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
L005Pawel ZurekMRunteam PawlowiceHullUnited KingdomTAKSENIOR
L006Tomek CzosnowskiMOTK RzeźnikGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
L007Zbigniew CholewaMLisy PustyniKluczePolskaTAKMASTER
L008Artur PaszkielM--SzczecinekPolskaTAKWETERAN
L009Łukasz GolbaMZabiegani MielecMielecPolskaTAKMASTER
L010Łukasz KordowiczMBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBiłgorajpolskaTAKMASTER
L011Grzegorz ŻarnowskiMgregzarnowski.plZagórzyce DworskiePolskaTAKMASTER
L012Krystian MieszkianM--Nowy Dwór Maz.PolskaTAKMASTER
L013Łukasz ZarembaM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
L014Adam BartosiewiczMOCR PolskaGryfinoPolskaTAKMASTER
L015Krzysztof AdamskiMJMPrzyszowicePolandTAKSENIOR
L016Justyna GorzochKKW WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
L017Krzysztof BogaczykM--RównePolskaTAKMASTER
L018 Tomáš KačmarčíkMInov8 czech&slovakia TeamSVITSlovenskoTAKMASTER
L019Błażej KwaśnikMDla Oluni :*WrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
L020Jerzy RośkiewiczMWszystko przed namiWolaRadziszowskaPolskaTAKSENIOR
L021Ania WitkowskaMKlub Królika StefanaZielonkiPolskaTAKMASTER
L022Grzegorz TuszkanowMTuchol TeamWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
L023Hanna SypniewskaKSpartanie Dzieciom/ Golden TeamGdyniaPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
L024Sebastian PlutaMDzikie MustangiBrzeźnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
L025Paweł CagaraM--Stalowa WolaPolskaTAKMASTER
L026Tomasz WolaninM--SzczecinekPolskaTAKWETERAN
L027Remigiusz MikrutMIACHChełmnoPoland (Polska)TAKMASTER
L028Bogusław AdamowyczMBojadelska Brać BiegowaBojadłaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L029Piotr OdziemekMBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćKielcePolskaTAKSENIOR
L030Marek MatlokMBiegaj z PileckimZabrzePolskaTAKMASTER
L031Jerzy BadowskiMTri AmigosPiasecznoPolskaTAKMASTER
L032Damian OrzechowskiMBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćSuchedniówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L033Maciej GawęskiMKW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
L034Jacek POLAKMbiegusiem.plPiasecznoPolskaTAKMASTER
L035Marcin BuchlaMGT RATWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
L036Robert ZugajM--41-707POLSKATAKMASTER
L037Andrzej UlatowskiM--ToruńPolskaTAKWETERAN
L038Grzegorz KowalczykM--LublinPolskaTAKMASTER
L039Mateusz GrębowiecMTSA SandomierzSandomierz PolskaTAKMASTER
L040MARCIN MIKOŁAJCZYKMHusaria Race TeamŁÓDŹPolskaTAKSENIOR
L041Jakub SzaneckiMZapierdalaczeWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L042Daniel KrępaMExtremE WOLFDobraPolskaTAKMASTER
L043Przemysław MarcinkowskiMproton LeszNoLimits RunnersGostyńPolskaTAKMASTER
L044Wojciech KwiatkowskiMTSA SandomierzSzczytnikiPolskaTAKSENIOR
L045Michał KrólM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
L046Beata NienadowskaKEl-AktywniElblągPolskaTAKWETERAN
L047Bartosz WasińskiMSUTPruszcz GdańskiPolskaTAKSENIOR
L048TOMASZ ZDZIARSKIM--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
L049Łukasz JakubowskiMKB Kamien PomorskiKamień PomorskiPolskaTAKMASTER
L050Lidia JuchaK--ŁódźPolskaTAKWETERAN
L051Agnieszka MichalskaK--Ostrów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
L052Mariusz MyśliwiecMFastFuriousEmilianówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L053Maciej KowalskiMLOTOS Running TeamGdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
L054Marcin GrupaMR2gPrzyłękiPolskaTAKMASTER
L055Grzegorz MaciagMDabex-BoltKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
L056Piotr KusiakMKKL Sprawni-RazemKielcePoland (Polska)TAKWETERAN
L057Tomasz LisieckiMTrzynastka PlusLubońPolskaTAKMASTER
L058Ryszard BorówkaM--GdyniaPOLSKATAKMASTER
L059Jan PobłockiM--GdańskPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
L060Marcin JamrożyMMagneti Marelli PolandSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
L061Paweł BrochockiMGlajty są WszędzieGdanskPolskaTAKMASTER
L062Krzysztof UrbańskiMKrok za GroszToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
L063Arkadiusz WojnoMHusaria Race TeamŁódźPolskaTAKSENIOR
L064Paweł ZarczukM--OławaPolskaTAKSENIOR
L065Szymon HeintzeM--Ostrów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
L066Wojciech KucM--KłobuckPolandTAKSENIOR
L067Wojciech FeodorówMViSARTZabrzePolskaTAKWETERAN
L068Jakub ParaMLeszNO Limits RunnersLesznoPolskaTAKMASTER
L069Jacek FidelusMWCHSZTBrzeskoPolskaTAKMASTER
L070Aleksander KidawaM--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
L071Maciej SękM--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
L072WOJCIECH KOTARBAMBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆKIELCEpolskaTAKSENIOR
L073Andrzej GONCIARZM--LGOTAPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
L074Jarosław SłomowiczM-WałbrzychPolskaTAKWETERAN
L075MAREK ZAREMBAMKAMIKADZEBARANOWPOLSKATAKWETERAN
L076Jacek PikorM--ZamośćPolskaTAKMASTER
L077AGNIESZKA MIKOŁAJCZYKK--ŁÓDŹPolskaTAKSENIOR
L078Beata ŁopatkiewiczK--KrosnoPolskaTAKWETERAN
L079Witold ŚwierzyńskiM--BezrzeczePolskaTAKWETERAN
L080Rafał KotMGóral z Mazur // KB Jurund SzczytnoSzczytnoPolandTAKMASTER
L081Marek MichalskiMKB Czarne WilkiOstrów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
L082Irek SzklarczykM--WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L083MARCIN MICHALECMKKB MOSIR KROSNOKROSNOPolskaTAKSENIOR
L084Dariusz TęczaMBiegaj w JedlinieJedlina ZdrójPolskaTAKWETERAN
L085Grzegorz BaćmagaMULTRA TEAM RADOMRadomPOLSKATAKWETERAN
L086ANDRZEJ BOGACKIMKBMCKIS JAWORZNOJAWORZNOPolskaTAKWETERAN
L087Sebastian BroncelM--TychyPolskaTAKMASTER
L088Olek GąsiorowskiMDrużyna SzpikuZielona GóraPolskaTAKMASTER
L089Tomek PłodzickiMIŁAWA BIEGAIŁAWAPolskaTAKMASTER
L090Aneta SzwajkaK--Stalowa WolaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L091Rafał KupczykMrozbiegany rawiczmiejska górkaPolskaTAKMASTER
L092Dariusz StawskiMKB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDZŁódzPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
L093Grzegorz KrukMAmwayKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L094Maciek MaleńskiMGang ŁysychWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L095Krzysztof KokotMNIEWYBIEGANIŻoryPolskaTAKMASTER
L096Patryk WalawenderM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
L097Mariusz BorowiecMRun Run OleszyceOleszycePolskaTAKMASTER
L098Rafał MilkowskiMRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMRybnikPolskieTAKMASTER
L099Piotr PerkowskiMMonk Sandals TeamSobótkaPolskaTAKMASTER
L100Marek SzylMRunners Team QuiblWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L101Marcin FiguraMKwidzyn RunKwidzynPolskaTAKMASTER
L102Robert JusińskiM--WołominPolskaTAKWETERAN
L103Michał GąsiorowskiMOgary DoloresBłoniePolskaTAKMASTER
L104Wojtek SienkiewiczMOgary DoloresWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L105Dariusz SkrokMHardcore HolidaysNamysłówPolskaTAKMASTER
L106Artur PadewskiMTrail Runners JaworznoJaworznoPolskaTAKWETERAN
L107Agnieszka GuzekKBraveHearts LegionowoZielonkaPolandTAKMASTER
L108Rafał PorębskiMEvil TeamZawadaPolskaTAKMASTER
L109Radosław SkowronMPłonące Kondony BabuniBalicePolskaTAKMASTER
L110Jarosław TomaszekM--żywiecPolskaTAKWETERAN
L111Grzegorz LasotaMULTRA TEAM RADOMRadomPolskaTAKMASTER
L112SEBASTIAN BURZYŃSKIMMPK WybieganieWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L113Adam BanaszekMbiegusiem.plWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L114Rafał SalskiM--ŻyrardówPolskaTAKWETERAN
L115Marcin BębenekM--JaworznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
L116Maciej FrączekMPłonące Kondony BabuniPiasecznoBurundiTAKMASTER
L117Michał JuchaMbiegiempopiwoŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
L118Leszek Cebula M--Kraków PolskaTAKMASTER
L119Sebastian KamiennikM--KaliszPolskaTAKMASTER
L120Robert LewandowskiMBiegam z RadościWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L121Piotr DuraMPKB EndorfinaRakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
L122Krzysztof KoehlerM--KrakowPolskaTAKWETERAN
L123Piotr TopolskiMSztafeta NadzieiSopotPolskaTAKMASTER
L124Dariusz SkwierczynskiM--SulejowekPolskaTAKMASTER
L125Rafał HofmańskiM--KotlinPolskaTAKSENIOR
L126Wiesław KataM--LubinPolskaTAKWETERAN
L127Zbigniew HibnerM--Suchy lasPolskaTAKMASTER
L128Michał Włodarczyk MEverrun Łódź Polska TAKMASTER
L129Martin DrotarM--MichalovceSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
L130Wojciech GrochowskiMKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L131Rafał GrzeszakMDOGOŃ Grodzisk MazowieckiWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L132Artur ŁukaszekMLukaszek.TeamLubartówPolskaTAKWETERAN
L133Patrycja DettlaffKDREAM RUNWilcza GóraPolskaTAKSENIOR
L134Waldemar HibnerMbiegnijmy.pl KoszalinKoszalinPolskaTAKMASTER
L135Dominik JagiełaMGOPR Bieszczady KBLKrosnoPolskaTAKSENIOR
L136GRZEGORZ MIREKMMOVE STUDIOKRAKÓWPOLSKATAKMASTER
L137Konrad WyganowskiM--RumiaPOLSKATAKMASTER
L138Marek RowińskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
L139Norbert KwiecińskiM--SzczecinPolskaTAKMASTER
L140Ignacy HadałaMKaszubska PoniewierkaGdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
L141Katarzyna ChomiakKBiegaj w JedlinieJedlina-ZdrójPolskaTAKMASTER
L142Rafał Gaczyński M--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L143Michał TurobośM--ŁÓDŹPolskaTAKMASTER
L144Wojciech CaputaM--LesznoPolskaTAKMASTER
L145Sebatian StokłosaMLesz NO Limits RunnersLesznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
L146Michał AdamskiMPołudniowa Polska RunRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L147Bartosz BernackiM--Łąka PrudnickaPolskaTAKSENIOR
L148Sylwia Wojtowicz - SanderKPolska Południowa RunRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L149Tomasz PawłowskiMAdamed/Team PleszewDobrzycaPOLSKATAKMASTER
L150Teresa WłodarczykKspcToruńPolskaTAKWETERAN
L151Wojciech NiedzielaM--Nowa IwicznaPolskaTAKWETERAN
L152Adam SzczepańskiMAlbatrosyMilanówekPolskaTAKMASTER
L153Roman MiszczykMAKTYWNE BESKIDYBystraPolskaTAKWETERAN
L154Andrzej MYRTAMULTRA RADOMRadomPolskaTAKMASTER
L155Maciej GerowskiMNetbox biega / Gostyń Easy Trail / LNLR / SWGGostyńPolskaTAKMASTER
L156Piotr RokickiM5xM4Poznań PolskaTAKWETERAN
L157Tomasz KrukM--25-212PolskaTAKMASTER
L158Maciej WięcekMinov-8KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
L159Marek MatuszewskiM--SremPolskaTAKWETERAN
L160Dariusz NędzusiakMDBN SukursAleksandrów kujawskiPolskaTAKWETERAN
L161Dariusz SamerekMspcToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
L162Dariusz RewersMULTRA WAYKoleczkowoPolskaTAKMASTER
L163Andrzej BąkMSPCLubiczPolskaTAKWETERAN
L164Krzysztof JuszkoM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L165Milena WiteckaK--PobierowoPolskaTAKSENIOR
L166Krzysztof WolnyM--ZabrzePolskaTAKMASTER
L167Roman TrzcielińskiMPSY WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
L168Joanna GrabowskaKspcToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
L169Marcin Wantuch M--Gromnik Polska TAKSENIOR
L170Jacek PodlaszewskiMSPCToruńPolskaTAKWETERAN
L171Grzegorz MargasMMeerCaTeaMProszowicePolandTAKWETERAN
L172Leszek BułanowM--HipolitówPolskaTAKWETERAN
L173Waldemar GrabińskiMRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźnoPolskaTAKMASTER
L174Artur PrzyjemskiMKM TRUCHCIK ŁubiankaPigżaPolskaTAKMASTER
L175Anna NiespodzianaKRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźnoPolskaTAKMASTER
L176Andrzej MałekM--ZarszynPolskaTAKMASTER
L177Paweł JabłczyńskiM--WłocławekPolskaTAKWETERAN
L178Jarek GonczarenkoM--ŻywiecPolskaTAKMASTER
L179Stanisław Adam OlbryśMKB LegionowoNasielskPolskaTAKWETERAN
L180Monika DzierżeńskaK--GdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
L181Jakub PałkowskiMRunning Obsession TeamKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L182Agata PałkowskaKRunning Obsession TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
L183Marcin KijowskiMUltra Trail Runner MagazynKrakówPolskaNIEMASTER
L184Mariusz WojtczakM--BrzezinyPolska TAKMASTER
L185Jarek CzubaMMountain Fuel PolskaKrakówPolska TAKSENIOR
L186Anna SasinKRun Vegan TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L187Kinga KwiatkowskaKAlpin Sport TeamKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L188Michał ŁysiakMSzwagry DwaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L189Celestyna BaranskaKAccentureWarszawaPolandTAKSENIOR
L190Leszek ChojnackiMiADP.plWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
L191Marcin MarćMNight Runners +KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
L192Jacek SzydłowskiMKAZINEK BIEGAGdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
L193Andrzej PitasMZapierdalaczeRogoźnikPolskaTAKMASTER
L194Peter LuxM--BratislavaSlovenskoNIESENIOR
L195Krzysztof BanasM--RaciechowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
L196Robert FaronMSalco Garmin TeamZalesiePOLSKATAKMASTER
- Lista rezerwowa