Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
ZS001Wioletta WitakKRak&Roll l TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS002Ania GarczyńskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS003Anna RatajczakKNESSI TEAMDolskPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS004Dagmara WodyńskaKEquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS005Anna MielcarekKNO EXCUSES TEAMPOZNAŃPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS006Łukasz DudzikMGóral biegaKamienicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS007Jarosław NiewiarowskiMBiegiem po PiwoŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS008Jakub CzerneckiM--MyslenicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS009Dorota PtakK--ŁódźPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS010Wiktor StrzelczykMHusaria Race TeamKolbiszowaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS011Mariusz SłabońMKIWK-a biegaWolbromPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS012Milan KullaMLK Metropol KošiceZemplínska TeplicaSlovakiaTAKDINOZAUR
ZS013Emilian Dziuba MSTS Biegaton Mikołów Mikołów Polska TAKMASTER
ZS014Marta RybarskaKLesz NO Limits RunnersDolskPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS015waldemar piątekM--KaliszpolskaTAKMASTER
ZS016Małgorzata KarnickaKZielona Góro Zacznij BiegaćZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS017Łucja KaczmarekKZielona Góro Zacznij Biegać /Zielonogórskie Atomówki Zielona GóraPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS018Pawel WojciechowskiMJ U V E R U N KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS019Impuls Ruda-SzataMJ U V E R U N KrakowPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS020Joanna TychanyczKZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZS021Monika MichalakKZielona Góro Zacznij BiegaćZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS022Joanna NawojskaKZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS023Andrii SeredaM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS024Jolanta TkaczykKTurtle RunnerLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS025Joanna SzulcKAlbatrosyWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS026Dorota GąsiorowskaKŚNIĘTY SUM WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS027Agata KapuśniakKLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMŁOSINIECPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZS028Agnieszka JędzuraK--GliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS029Wojciech ElminowskiMEl-AktywniElblągPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS030Ela RożkoK4ROŻKIBrwinówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS031Sylwia StudzińskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS032Krzyszyof ZemłaM--Malinowice PolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS033Łukasz BrzuzyMSiegelbachKaiserslauternNiemcyTAKSENIOR
ZS034Bożena DorszewskaK--BydgoszczPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS035Marzena OszczędaK--ŻoryPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS036Magdalena SkowronK--BalicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS037Agnieszka LachKEkspedycja MrówkaWadowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS038Magdalena MyślińskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS039Lucyna MatogaKM&C&ŹSieprawPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS040Ewelina ZajączkowskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS041Jacek PogorzelskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS042Marcin GalosM--CzernichówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS043Dorota WożnaK--BrodnicaPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS044Rafał WożnyM--BrodnicaPolskieTAKWETERAN
ZS045Adam MusurMKB Szerszeń OleśnicaOleśnicaPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
ZS046Kamil PanczenkoMNajwiększa Armia ŚwiataLublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS047Maria WitkowskaKKlub Królika StefanaKatowicePolskaTAKDINOZAUR
ZS048Irmina ŁachaczKartVenturaSzczecinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS049Krzysztof KrzempekMUltra Beskid SportBielsko-BiałaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS050Piotr TokarczykMBRYGADA BESKIDÓWPrzysietnicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS051Joanna JasikKTSA SandomierzSandomierzPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS052Judyta LechKITMBW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS053Anna ŚwiatowiecKImperium Sportu TeamKrakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS054Peter ŠimoM--KrapkowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS055Tomasz MinkinaM--TarłówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS056Krystyna GawlewiczKGawełki TEAM/Pozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanokPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS057Tomasz GawlewiczMGawełki TEAM/Pozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanokPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS058Izabela ZarańskaKMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS059Jarosław KapicaMSTAYINSANE- BANDA GRUDNIALUBLINPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZS060Michał PerencMHusaria Race TeamJarosławPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS061Ewa Krajewska-PaluchK--Dąbrowa GórniczaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS062Kamilla BireckaK--kaliszPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS063Anna ŻarnickaKStay Insane / Crossfit Z16TurkaPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZS064Irek GalubaM--krakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS065Andrzej NowakM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS066Karol KłodzińskiM--ToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS067Agata MaryniakK--SzczecinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS068Wojciech BłażejewskiMHusaria Race TeamKamieniec ZąbkowickiPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS069Maciej JuraMITMBW KrakówNowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS070Magdalena PoradaK--KrzeptówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS071Dorota MrachaczKMiechowicka Grupa Biegowa BytomPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS072Małgorzata Nykiel KMiechowicka Grupa Biegowa BytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS073Michał RudzkiMCrossfit Z16LublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS074GABRIELA PAWIAK-KUCHAREWICZKPOCIĄG DO BIEGANIASiechnicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS075GRZEGORZ CHOJNICKIM--TORUŃPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZS076Rafał CabajMBiegusiem.pl MrozyPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS077Antoni KaimM--MyślenicePolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS078Grażyna MamczyńskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS079Piotr OskwarekMŁączka Team LegnicaTrzebuniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS080Jaroslaw ZiomekMHusaria Race TeamTarnówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS081Katarzyna WojtowiczKHusaria Race TeamTarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS082Krzysztof DziedzicM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS083JOANNA FORNALSKAKDUDYCZ RUNGDAŃSKPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZS084AGATA GOMÓŁKAK--MSZANA DOLNAPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZS085Andrzej NiedzielaM--Polanka WielkaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS086Bartosz LatawiecM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS087Klaudia WojcieszakKBravehearts LegionowoLegionowoPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS088Bartłomiej ZglińskiMwkurw_teamWarszawaPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS089Edyta StrzelczykKP+EBrzegPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS090Rafał PałysMCHORZÓWChorzówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS091Mateusz Fabiszak MKlub Maratończyka VLO Poznań 61-702PolskaNIESENIOR
ZS092Marta PlutaKDzikie MustangiBrzeźnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS093Dominik GawlasMAmatorkaCieszynPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS094marzena kocyłaK--rudnikpolskaNIEMASTER
ZS095Mariusz FrancuzMVege RunnersKrakowPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS096Piotr GawełekM--TyliczPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS097Gabriela Kowalska KBiegający Świdnik ŚwidnikPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS098Rafał SkóbelM--KrakówPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS099Grażyna FirekKRGB Cyku PykuZamośćPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS100Joanna DeptaK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS101Arkadiusz Matuszewski MRoztocze Cycling Team Zamość Polska NIEMASTER
ZS102Tomasz WierzbickiM--BoguchwalaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS103Joanna WierzbickaK--BoguchwalaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS104Małgorzata LusawaKWarbud Running TeamOtwockPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS105Adrian ArtykiewiczMArtykiewicz TeamOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS106Marek WiewiórkaMSmartDataSense RunnersWarszawaPolandTAKMASTER
ZS107Agnieszka MierlutK--WarszawaPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS108Piotr ChodzińskiM--RzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS109Mariola ChodzińskaK--RzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS110Maciej SimińskiM--BydgoszczPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS111Łukasz SieklińskiMPoranny PatrolKrakówPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS112Magdalena BezakKArtykiewicz TeamOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS113Karolina ChojnackaK--ToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS114Marek FranusiakM--CzęstochowaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZS115Magdalena Grabska-KościelnyKNogi mnie boląŻywiecPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS116Jacek RzemińskiM--StróżePolskaTAKMASTER
ZS117Justyna SosnowskaK--IzabelinPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS118Marcin DyrekM--KrakówPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS119Dagmara RzennoMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS120Ania FrankowskaKMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZS121Daniel DuraczM--Żerosławice PolskaNIEMASTER
ZS122Dominik BrodaM--GruszówPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS123Sebastian ZiętekM--KatowicePolskaNIEMASTER
ZS124Kinga MateraK--WysokaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZS125Marcin JakubowskiMgRUNwald Team PoznańPoznanPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS126Łukasz IwanickiMLubelski Węgiel "Bogdanka"LublinPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS127KAROLINA RUDLICKAKRamboStillAiveTarnowskie GóryPolskaNIESENIOR
ZS128Wojciech NajuchMRamboStillAliveTarnowskie GóryPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS129Sadowińska AdrianaKNowa Huta Team/Wkurw_teamKrakówPolskaNIEWETERAN
ZS130Justyna KopyczokKTysława Team/Dabex BoltSiemianowice SlaskiePolskaNIESENIOR
ZS131Izabela GóralK------TAKDINOZAUR
ZS132Marcin NawrockiMCrossFit Z16LublinPolskaNIEMASTER
ZS133Remigiusz WaluśM--WarszawaPolskaNIEWETERAN
- Lista rezerwowa