Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
SP001Aleksandra QuiriniK--Nowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP002Dawid MigaczM1x1KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP003Jakub PawlikM1x1KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP004Darek GarczyńskiM--KatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
SP005Andrzej WiśniewskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP006Paweł ZygmuntM--37-300 LeżajskPolskaTAKMASTER
SP007Joanna MaletkaK--Warszawa PolskaTAKSENIOR
SP008Andrzej MilarskiM--SkawinaPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP009Grzegorz ŚliwaMget lostKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP010Artur Kurpiewski M--Toruń polska TAKMASTER
SP011ADAM KAŁWIŃSKIMRUN HARD SYSTEM TEAMKrapkowicePolskaTAKMASTER
SP012Malgorzata ObarskaK--StarachowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
SP013Grzegorz KutajM--WieliczkaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP014Michał ParwaMn.p.m.DziekanowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP015Mariusz KosMÓsemkiZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP016Agnieszka LechKSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAŚWIEBODZICEPOLSKATAKMASTER
SP017Jacek WalkowiakMÓsemkiZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP018Dariusz TuzimekMDrużyna SzpikuZielona GóraPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP019Tomasz PaszekM--SuszecPolskaTAKMASTER
SP020Katarzyna Bander-PaszekK--GliwicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP021Marzena WasilewskaKBiegiem Radom!RadomPolskaTAKMASTER
SP022Karol Maciejewski MBiegiem Radom! Radom Polska TAKMASTER
SP023Jakub KrasowskiMAtak KretaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP024Monika PietrzykowskaK--RadomPolskaTAKMASTER
SP025Michał PiechMALUSTALSTUDZIENICEPolskaTAKMASTER
SP026Daniel JędzuraM--GLIWICEPolskaTAKMASTER
SP027Mariusz KrupczyńskiM--RaszynPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP028Wojciech MytnikMObibokiKatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP029Maciej AntolakMNowy Targ RunnersNowy TargPolskaTAKMASTER
SP030Kamila Tyrankiewicz KJUMP&FLY, Kabaty WARSZAWA PolskaTAKMASTER
SP031Piotr BandoM--KrakowPolskaTAKMASTER
SP032Łukasz GesslerMBIESYGościcinoPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP033Dariusz GutowskiMNGB KłobuckKłobuckPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP034Krzysztof PanekMRzyć chyża gżegżółki i czyżaPoznańPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP035Jakub PetrylakM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP036Paweł DziopaMwkurw_teamKielcePolskaTAKWETERAN
SP037Artur PietrzykowskiM--RadomPolskaTAKMASTER
SP038Anna MorawskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
SP039Krzysztof Szulc MAlbatrosy Warszawa Polska TAKWETERAN
SP040Przemysław TkaczykM--LublinPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP041Mariusz StusińskiM--Mińsk MazowieckiPolskaTAKMASTER
SP042Marek SamujłłoM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP043Marek MarukiewiczMBIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLJelenia GóraPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP044Włodzimierz PawelecMSekcja Biegowa Warsztatów KulturyKrasnystawPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP045Mariusz KulczyńskiMSekcja Biegowa Warsztatów KulturyLublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP046Barbara KasperskaKBBL GorzówGorzów Wlkp.PolskaTAKMASTER
SP047Marcin PieczaraM--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
SP048Ewa PieczaraK--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
SP049Iwona BączkowskaK--Strzeniówka Polska TAKMASTER
SP050Iwona ŁukaszekKLukaszek.TeamLubartówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP051Joanna MrowcaK--KatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP052Jakub StudzińskiMKlub Niezrzeszonych BiegaczyWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP053Paulina Gadamska-KabataKwkurw_teamGdańskpolskieTAKMASTER
SP054Anna PałusznaKHarpagan SosnowiecCzeladźPolskaTAKMASTER
SP055Adrian KępkaMDecathlon KoszalinWiekowo / DarłowoPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP056Łukasz UraczMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
SP057Artur RadziętaM--Nowy WiśniczPolskaTAKMASTER
SP058Jakub SzymańskiMImpulsGdańskPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP059Agata UrbaniakK--Zielona GóraPolskaTAKMASTER
SP060Norbert KuneckiM--RatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
SP061Filip KolańczykMRun4FunPoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
SP062Łukasz Samolak M--Lądek Zdrój Polska TAKMASTER
SP063Andrzej StarżykMrunstarswrocławpolskaTAKMASTER
SP064Paweł StarżykMRUNSTARSChrzanówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP065Piotr StarżykMRUNSTARSWrocławPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP066Katarzyna SygułaKKB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
SP067Grzegorz GrzeszczukMKB Galeria WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP068Mariusz NowakM--KrakowPolskaTAKMASTER
SP069Wojciech GrzeszczukMVisual Family CollectiveWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP070Michał Smoleński MORUN.PLŁódź PolskaTAKMASTER
SP071Nicholas KlenkeM--RastedeNiemcyTAKMASTER
SP072Antoni TrądM--KrakówPOLSKATAKSENIOR
SP073Mateusz GołąbM--PoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP074Karol PoźniakMAktywnyNadgarstek.pl TeamLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
SP075Andrzej PiotrowskiMOrtoreh teamWarszawaPOlskaTAKWETERAN
SP076Rafal BadowskiMWszystko jest w głowie!KrakowPolskaTAKMASTER
SP077Karolina DziubałaKHusaria Race TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP078Maciej BrzanaMFINISZ RymanówRównePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP079Kamil DerejczykM--KoniecpolPolska TAKSENIOR
SP080Weronika KupiecK--StrasbourgFranceTAKSENIOR
SP081Ewa Kobylińska-UrbaniakKInvicta Power TeamGdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
SP082Piotr GaudenMSPCToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
SP083Iwona BalewskaK--ToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
SP084Witold WajcowiczMPozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanokPolskaTAKMASTER
SP085Marta Leśniak-PopielKPozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanokPolskaTAKMASTER
SP086Robert HryszkoMPozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanokPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP087Dariusz SzelągMLisy PustyniKluczePolskaTAKMASTER
SP088Bernadeta Niemiec-DrwięgaKPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKSanokPolskaTAKMASTER
SP089Maciej DrwięgaMPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKSanokPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP090Sławomir SzelągMLisy PustyniKluczepolskaTAKMASTER
SP091Marek SokołowskiMAlpin Sport TeamMysłowice-WesołaPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP092Piotr JankowskiMRezerwowe PsyIławaPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP093Aneta GumułaKNessi TeamKrakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP094Agata PierzynkaK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP095Wojciech PetriczekMRezerwowe PsyIławaPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP096Jolanta Gołaszewska KMarmel Toruń Polska TAKWETERAN
SP097Łukasz SzafranM--Opole LubelskiePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP098Jarosław NowakMspcToruńPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP099Piotr DrobotMPozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanokPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP100Miłosz SzkołudaMDecathlon Koszalin PolanówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP101Łukasz WidłoM--32-854PolskaTAKMASTER
SP102DANIEL PALUCHM--DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKATAKMASTER
SP103Bartek WierzbickiMJB WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP104Emil DuchMJB WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP105Jacek SudzińskiM--PrzemyślPolskaTAKMASTER
SP106Adam KopaczMKlub Kolarski Fala ParkWolsztynPolskaTAKMASTER
SP107Aleksandra MałolepszaK--ŁaskPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP108Andrzej RubinMKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
SP109Bartosz SzymańskiMImpulsGdańskPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP110Wojciech JaśkowiecM1973Poręba PolskaTAKMASTER
SP111Sławomir PańtakM21daplot JarosławBiałobrzegiPolskaTAKMASTER
SP112Przemysław KucharewiczMPOCIĄG DO BIEGANIASiechnicePOLSKATAKMASTER
SP113Kasia WłodarczykKgRunwald Team PoznańPoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP114Mariusz Miodzio MIODUSZEWSKIM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP115Marcin NawrockiMTurbaczeWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP116Wiesław SopelMAkademia Sportu LubaczówLubaczówPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP117Ewelina BorcuchK--PreczówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP118Dawid SzlachtaM--JerzmanowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP119Łukasz DydułaMRysio biegakrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP120Renata DydułaKRysio biegakrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP121Karolina SługockaK--BarlinekPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP122Mateusz ZaburkoM--Tomaszów LubelskiPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP123Czesław TesznerM--MizerówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP124Rafał ŚliwińskiM--BibicePolskaTAKMASTER
SP125Jacek WodyńskiMEQUIDO TEAM schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP126Paweł StudnickiM--Wola FilipowskaPolskaTAKMASTER
SP127Gosia GniadekKDabexBoltKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP128Weronika SiweckaK--WęgrzcePolskaTAKMASTER
SP129Janusz JagielakM--KrakówPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
SP130Stefan GoryczkaM--Rawa MazowieckaPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
SP131Ewa PietruszkaKDabex BoltPoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP132Przemek WaliskoM--LubliniecPolskaTAKMASTER
SP133Piotr SerwadczakMP+ELubszaPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP134Katarzyna RapaniczKWszystko przed namiKrzeszowicePolskaNIEMASTER
SP135IZABELA STAJNIAK - STELIGAKOBORYGENIWilczynPolskaTAKMASTER
SP136Jakub PrzybylskiM--PoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP137Tomasz BuksaM--PrzemyślPolska NIEMASTER
SP138KRYSTYNA WOJSŁAWK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP139Ewelina BogdałK--Nowy SączPolskaNIESENIOR
SP140Mahdi Al-JeaboryM--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
SP141Dariusz KrólickiMFinisz RymanówRymanówPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP142Antoni KozielewskiMRzyć chyża gżegżółki i czyżaPoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
SP143Dariusz NiszczotM--GorlicePolskaNIESENIOR
SP144Magdalena LekkiKBB RunnersBielsko-BiałaPolskaNIESENIOR
SP145Michał StopaM--Sucha BeskidzkaPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP146Tomasz DejasM--MysłowicePolskaNIEMASTER
SP147Mariusz BinekMKlub Sportowy Fabryka BieganiaOstrów WielkopolskiPolskaNIEMASTER
SP148Anna FrycK--SpytkowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP149Marcin ŚcieszkaMdreamcatcher.net.plKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP150Joanna PaczkowskaKKlub Biegacza Jurund / matner running teamSzczytnoPolskaNIEMASTER
SP151Joanna StaniszewskaKSPCToruńPolskaNIEMASTER
SP152Daniel KowalskiMBiegający ŚwidnikŚwidnikPolskaTAKMASTER
SP153Magdalena CzernickaKYno UltraZwonowicePolskaTAKMASTER
SP154Wojtek BiałobrzewskiMKlub Biegacza JURUND SzczytnoSzczytnoPolskaTAKMASTER
SP155Bartosz BoguszM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
SP156Paweł WIESIOŁEKMBAGNOKatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
SP157RADOSŁAW MalesaMLESZKOWICE BIEGAJĄLESZKOWICEPOLSKATAKMASTER
SP158Maciej KofinM#AdamCzerwińskiTeamOchojnoPolskaNIEMASTER
SP159Włodzimierz WiśniewskiMSPCToruńPolskaNIEWETERAN
SP160Tomasz ŁoskotM--WILGAPolskaTAKMASTER
SP161Marcin IgnaczakMIFB BrokerŻychlinPolskaNIEMASTER
SP162Artur ChabaMDąbrowa RunnersDąbrowa GórniczaPolskaNIESENIOR
SP163Tomasz ŻakM--ŚremPolskaNIESENIOR
SP164Łukasz DziadowiecM--ChełmekPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP165Michał ZakrzewskiM--Grodzisk MazowieckiPolskaNIESENIOR
SP166Kamil OrczykM--StarachowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP167Paweł JaworskiM--BędzinPolskaTAKSENIOR
SP168Adrian WroblewskiM3athleteBorkowoPolskaNIEMASTER
SP169Maciej RogalaMYno UltraPszówPolskaTAKWETERAN
SP170Oleksandr DarchukM--WęgrzcePolskaNIEMASTER
SP171Maja OparaKBravehearts LegionowoJabłonnaPolskaNIEMASTER
SP172Marek JANKIEWICZMBravehearts LegionowoWieliszewPolskaNIEMASTER
SP173Krzysztof PrystaszMOławska Grupa Biegowa Oława Polska NIEMASTER
SP174Michał KopyczokMTysława TeamSiemianowice ŚląskiePolskaTAKSENIOR
SP175beata witkowskaK--PajęcznoPolskaNIEMASTER
SP176Marta LipnickaKFundacja Przejście kotlinyJelenia GóraPolskaNIESENIOR
SP177Krzysztof ŚwierczewskiMW pogoni za duchemSosnowiecPolskaNIEMASTER
SP178Edyta SadowskaK--ZakopanePolskaNIESENIOR
- Lista rezerwowa