Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
PJ001Damian ZiembaMAntonTeamKędzierzyn-KoźlePolskaTAKMASTER
PJ002Piotr ZWOLIŃSKIMZabierzów BiegaZABIERZÓWPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ003Jarosław ZbozieńM--ŁąckoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ004Małgorzata RutkowskaK--Golub-DobrzyńPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ005Krzysztof RożkoM4RożkiBrwinówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ006Zbigniew PodkówkaM--BydgoszczPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ007Piotr PrzybyłMEASY RUNNERSGostyńPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ008Grzegorz GalaMSchenker Technology CenterSochaczewPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ009Marek CzubińskiM--ŁódźPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
PJ010Piotr SmolińskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ011Radosław SikorskiM--ZąbkiPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ012Łukasz GrycmanMSPARTA ULTRA TEAMSmardzePolskaTAKMASTER
PJ013Alina WachowskaKSmok TrójgłowyPoznańPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
PJ014Robert UrbańskiM--Kocierz RychwałdzkiPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ015Joanna szelerK--warszawapolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ016Damian KurzelowskiMBiegam dla BartkaMorągPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ017Anna JanowskaKDrużyna WilkaOlsztynPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ018URSZULA FLESZERKELITE SPORTS TEAMSULECHÓWPOLSKATAKMASTER
PJ019Paweł GliszczyńskiMOrzeł Biały S.A.ZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ020Piotr KutniewskiMpOwOLIRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ021Andrzej SasinM--WołominPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ022Krzysztof NiewinskiMElbląskie Człapaki..ElblągPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ023Wojciech CzornakM--ParczewPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ024Tomasz MrówczyńskiMKS Sokół GąsawaSarbinowoPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ025Marcin RawaM--GdańskpolskaTAKMASTER
PJ026Iwona Trędota-NiepsujK--Lisia GóraPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ027Marek BuryM--SosnowiecPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ028EWA KITAKbiegamdlazdrowia.plKędzierzyn-KoźlePolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ029Rafał GrynfelderMskywalkproject.plWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ030Agnieszka BurantK--PoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ031Grzegorz GawryszewskiMEskaladaGrodzisk MazowieckiPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ032Dominika WalaszkowskaKBIESYGościcinoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ033Tomasz KwintaMTeknia TeamKaliszPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ034Grzegorz PaliwodaM--ZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ035Jarek KwiatkowskiMFLOWERS TEAMMalborkPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ036Maria CzekalskaK--PoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ037Miłosz Bączkowski MAugusteam Strzeniówka Polska TAKMASTER
PJ038Krzysztof OszczędaM--ŻoryPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ039Joanna GrabowskaKspcToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ040Wojciech WięczkowskiMOD_CIENIASA_DO_ULTRASAWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ041Grzegorz KonikMZadyszka Oświęcim/KS KandaharPrzeciszówPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ042Piotr WoźniakM--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ043Łukasz AdlerMLesz No Limits RunnersWilkowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ044ROBERT PAWŁOWSKIM--WARSZAWAPOLSKATAKWETERAN
PJ045Piotr CzubaMTNT MotocrossWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ046Ewa QuiriniK--Nowy TargPolandTAKMASTER
PJ047Norbert ObarskiM--KielcePolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ048Iza JanikK: )okrajnikPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ049Marek BawiecM--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ050Zdzisław DębickiMFINISZ Rymanów / GOPR BieszczadyRymanówPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ051Przemek StolińskiM--OzorkówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ052Agnieszka PudełekKWCHSZTBrzeskoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ053Tomasz KwaśniewskiMSulechowska Grupa BiegowaSulechówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ054Jakub PawłowskiM--KotulinPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ055Beata JanigaKW POGONI ZA DUCHEMSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ056Sławomir BukMGostyń Easy Trail / Lesz No Limits RunnersŚroda WielkopolskaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ057MAŁGORZATA DOBRZYŃSKAKSPCTORUŃPOLSKATAKWETERAN
PJ058Andrzej Brodek MCERTUMGliwice Polska TAKWETERAN
PJ059EWA RADZIŃKSKA -KAMYSZEKKSPCTORUŃPOLSKATAKWETERAN
PJ060Jakub GorzelańczykMTour de RunGolęczewoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ061Karolina ModzelewskaKSPCToruńPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ062Mariusz PawluczukMpOwOliRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ063Karol KielaszewskiMLesz No Limits runnersLesznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ064Grzegorz SuderM--LiszkiPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ065Żaneta Błasińska KSpcCiechocinek Polska TAKWETERAN
PJ066Jacek BrokM--PlewiskaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ067Tomasz GroszMFagro KrapkowiceMosznaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ068Wiktor MakarewiczMAdidas Runners WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ069Bartłomiej JaworskiMSPCToruńPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ070Ireneusz MazurMDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ071Mariola CzyżewskaKDrużyna WilkaOlsztynPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ072Paweł FilipekMbiegusiem.pl Warszawa PolskaTAKMASTER
PJ073Marcin WarkoczMSon of JupiterSiemianowice ŚląskiePolskaTAKMASTER
PJ074Dariusz RatajczakMHernik TeamDolskPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ075Jacek FrąckowiakMRunner's PowerŚremPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ076Maciej PietruchaM--ObornikiPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ077Krzysztof RajnerMULTRA KoszalinKoszalinPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ078PAWEŁ Kuciel MAXIS USŁUGI FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNE SEBASTIAN WALCZYKTenczynekPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ079JOANNA KŁAPACZKKĘCKIE HARPAGANYMALECPOLSKATAKMASTER
PJ080Włodzimierz WasielewskiM--ZdzieszowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ081Sebastian KansyM--KatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ082Kamil Papierski MKB Szerszeń OlesnicaOleśnicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ083Dominik ZaglanicznyMFizjoTeamGdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ084Robert WijasM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ085Emil BakalarzM--WrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ086Ireneusz PiskorzM--KodeńPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ087Edyta BiernackaK--GostyńPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ088Andrzej KoniecznyM--GostyńPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ089Tomasz TwardowskiM--StrażówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ090PIOTR PUDŁOMKB Szerszeń OleśnicaDobroszycePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ091Michał KorekMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ092Łukasz UrbasekM--GliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
PJ093Agnieszka Pazderska-KipielKEvil TeamOsieczanyPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ094Dorota ŚwiątekK--PoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ095Jakub KarczMUltra Beskid SportBuczkowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ096Piotr WitakMRak&Roll TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ097Łukasz NowakowskiMLOTOS TEAM\ENDURE TEAMGdyniaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ098Aneta SzwajkaK--Stalowa WolaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ099Robert SzwajkaM--Stalowa WolaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ100Damian LiszkaM--KatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ101Krzysztof Jastrzębski M--KatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ102Roman BaranMT- Mobile running teamDąbrowa GórniczaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ103Krzysztof GostyńskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ104Zbigniew SobkaM--LubinPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ105Karol ChraplakM Stowarzyszenie Nasz Dom Nasz ŚwiatLesznoPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ106Paweł WłodarczykMBudopol-PoznańPoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ107Michał PiotrowskiMKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoŚwiętajnoPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ108Daniel KrasulakMTrenujznami.pl WroclawPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ109Jerzy LekkiMBB Runners Bielsko - Biała PolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ110Grzegorz PlucińskiMInzynieria Biegania RydułtowyPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ111Marcin MyślińskiMBB BGKWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ112Grzegorz GinterMAZS Collegium Medicum UJKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ113Małgorzata RajnerKAbove2000KoszalinPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ114Marcin ChełminiakMUltrakrewSopotPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ115Mirosław KaczmarekM--ŚremPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ116Kamil BaziakMraasystemNowy ScazPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ117Piotr WięcławM--LeżajskPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ118Łukasz ZielińskiMLecim górąNowa WieśPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ119Michał WróbelM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
PJ120Mirosław ŁąckiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ121Wojtek KapsrzykMmy KWA WrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ122Arkadiusz OgorzałyMmy KWAWrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ123Rysiek PawlickiM--LublinPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ124Dariusz TurlejMKondycjaWarszawaPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
PJ125Bartosz SzarowarM--Nowa SólPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ126Teofil SzubaMmaratończyk szczecinSzczecinPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ127Tedeusz SzubaMTKF TRUCHT ŁOBEZŁobezPolskaTAKDINOZAUR
PJ128Monika PiaseckaKDream RunWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ129Andrzej SuwaldMJacekBiega Running TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ130Ania SzlendakKBRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO/MAM WYBIEGANE TVN24legionowoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ131Karol ZalewskiMJAtrenujeRumiaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ132Sławomir WaleczekM--Brzezinka ŚredzkaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ133Andrzej KotowskiMwrocławwrocławpolskieTAKWETERAN
PJ134Jacek BaltynMOil WarszawaParzniewPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ135Małgorzata MatuszewskaKRunner's Power ŚremŚremPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ136Andrzej SygietM--GliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
PJ137Marcin WiącekMJasielskie Stowarzyszenie CyklistówJasłoPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ138Jolanta ŚmiałkowskaK--ŁódźPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ139Tomasz WolszakiewiczM--RadomPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ140Piotr DębekMŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaŚwidnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ141Jerzy Odolczyk MButalionyWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ142Marcin ZiętekMRunForFunJaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ143Łukasz SzlachtowskiM--Nowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ144Andrzej SzlachtowskiM--Nowy TargPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ145Sławomir BieleckiM--KrakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ146Maciej BazałaMUKA OILWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ147Łukasz ButkiewiczMIrracjonalnie Maszerujący Wisznia MalaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ148Andrzej BladochaM--KnurówPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ149Karol JaskulskiMSPC87-100 ToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ150Izabela FicekK--ŚwinnaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ151Przemysław SkałeckiMAguila BlancaGorzów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ152Łukasz ObidowskiMNaramowice BiegająPoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ153Arkadiusz NaskrętMThe ParkWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ154Krzysztof PrzyłuckiMFolwark ŁękukWydminyPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ155Angelika SkutelaKStrefa Byków BytomŚWIERKLANIECPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ156Krzysztof WesołowskiMPoranny PatrolKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ157Tomasz PryjmaMfunexsportsWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
PJ158PAWEŁ lorancMWILD BUCHAYSKOZYPOLSKATAKMASTER
PJ159ŁUKASZ KACZORMWILD BUCHAYSBUCZKOWICEPOLSKATAKMASTER
PJ160Jakub ZubowiczMŻwawe Żubry / BZ WBK FaktorWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ161PIOTR ŻŁOBECKIM--PAWŁÓWPOLSKATAKMASTER
PJ162Jakub KarczMUltra Beskid SportBuczkowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ163Grzegorz StolarzMNiepołomice BiegająZabawaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ164HENRYK BYRSKIMWILDBUCHAYSŁODYGOWICEPOLSKATAKMASTER
PJ165Adrian TesznerMRunteam Pawłowice MizerówPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ166Jarosław WierzchowiakMNiekoniecznie Normalny BiegaczWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ167Damian KamińskiM--JeleśniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ168Michał BorczyńskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ169Krzysztof KicwakM--SękowaPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ170Monika DzierżeńskaK--GdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ171Tomasz WolańskiMOIRP GdańskRumiaPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ172Szymon MakuchMUnlimited Sport& LifestyleKrakówPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ173Michał KorbaM--WarszawaPolskaNIEMASTER
PJ174Agata BąkKBushido Centrum Sobienie JezioryPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ175ARKADIUSZ MURAWIECM--PIASKIPOLSKANIESENIOR
PJ176Maciej WaleńskiMPROTONPiaskiPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ177Krzysztof BanasM--RaciechowicePolskaNIESENIOR
PJ178RAFAŁ NOWAKMBRIDGESTONE SPORT TEAMJAROCINPOLSKANIEMASTER
PJ179Elżbieta WinnikKKobiety BiegająRokietnicaPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ180Robert SieprackiM--Przęsocin PolskaNIESENIOR
PJ181Paweł StrukM--Horyszów PolskiPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ182Edyta SzczepańskaK--KocmyrzówPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ183Ireneusz OlbertMPCC ULTRARUNNERSBrzeg DolnyPOLSKATAKWETERAN
PJ184Piotr StachurskiMIM-POSSIBLE TEAMJedlnia LetniskoPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ185Agata GemzikKJUVERUNKrakowPolskaTAKSENIOR
PJ186Jacek GemzikMJuverunKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
PJ187Dariusz MazurekMFifarafa Stalowa WolaStalowa WolaPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ188Mateusz DymekM--RzeszówPolskaNIEMASTER
PJ189Bogdan SzewcM--KrakówPolskaNIESENIOR
PJ190Marek LitwinekMWW TEAMLubartówPolskaNIEMASTER
PJ191Marcin GwiżdżM--43-600PolskaNIEMASTER
PJ192Anna SasinKRun Vegan TeamWarszawaPolskaNIEMASTER
- Lista rezerwowa